IEM Road to Rio 2022 Americas RMR

IEM Road to Rio 2022 Americas RMR

Дата: 05.10.22 — 09.10.22
Команд: 16
Призовой фонд: Spots at IEM Rio Major '22
Место: Stockholm, Sweden

Турнирная сетка

Brackets
Group play

1st Place Decider Match

Legends/Challengers decider

6th Place Decider Bracket

8th decider (elimination)
6th decider (qualification)
Group SwissMWLRDСчет
ComplexityComplexity51500+260
ImperialImperial51330+230
NounsNouns51130-100
IsurusIsurus51130-220
9z9z41070+190
paiNpaiN5920+80
00NATION00NATION4900+70
TeamOneTeamOne4900-140
LiquidLiquid3810+270
MIBRMIBR4810-80
FURIAFURIA4780+370
O PLANOO PLANO4780-180
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses3750+200
ATKATK5610-380
ARCTICARCTIC3430-210
InfinityInfinity3280-360

Призовые места

#1
IEM Rio Major 2022 Legends Stage
#2
IEM Rio Major 2022 Challengers Stage
#3
IEM Rio Major 2022 Challengers Stage
#4
IEM Rio Major 2022 Challengers Stage
#5
IEM Rio Major 2022 Challengers Stage
#6
IEM Rio Major 2022 Challengers Stage
#9- #11
#9- #11
#9- #11
#12- #14
#12- #14
#12- #14
#15- #16
#15- #16

Стадии

Group stage

Swiss Bo1

Progression matches Bo3

Elimination matches Bo3

1st place decider match Bo3

Teams with 3-0 Swiss record will face each other to determine the team that receives the Legends/Challengers Stage spot.

6th place decider bracket Bo3

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

The lowest seeded 3-2 Swiss record teams will face each other with the winner advancing to face the 3-2 Swiss record team with t

О турнире

Дата начала05 Октябрь 2022 г.
Дата окончания09 Октябрь 2022 г.
Кол-во команд16
Призовой фондSpots at IEM Rio Major '22
Место проведенияStockholm, Sweden

Карты